Senarai Guru Sidang Pagi 2018

Telah dikemaskini pada 30 April 2018.
BilNama GuruOpsyen
1En. Razali Bin TamadiPengajian Melayu / Sejarah
2En. Mustafa Kamal Bin Md YusofPerakaunan / Perdagangan
3Pn. Hjh. Narmawati Binti JaafarBahasa Melayu / Kesusasteraan Melayu
4Pn. Fabilah Binti BaharomFizik / Matematik
5Pn. Roslina Bt IbrahimBahasa Melayu / Sejarah
6Pn. Suraya Bt HasanBahasa Melayu / Kesusasteraan Melayu
7Pn. Siti Rahmah Bt ShamsuddinSains
8Pn. Noriha Bt BaharomKemahiran Hidup
9Pn. Umarani a/p RamanBahasa Inggeris / Sejarah
10Cik Chu Siew FongBimbingan & Kaunseling / Psikologi
11Pn. Munirah Binti MustafaFizik / Sains
12Pn. Anne Sucila a/p J. AlfredPengajian Inggeris / Bahasa Inggeris
13Pn. Anusha a/p SundaramTESL / Pengajian Inggeris
14Pn. Hjh. Asmah Bt YunosEkonomi / Geografi
15Pn. Barbara Sagaran a/p D. BalanTESL / Bahasa Inggeris
16En. Che Mohammad Hishamuddin Bin Che SemanPendidikan Seni / Seni Visual
17Pn. Chong Siew KeangMatematik / Ekonomi
18Pn. Farhanur Hani Binti BakriBahasa Melayu / Kesusasteraan Melayu
19Pn. Fazilah Bt Muhammed NohPengajian Islam / Pendidikan Islam
20Pn. Hjh. Habsah Bt AhmadFizik / Matematik
21Pn. Hanis Arzura Bt Abu BakarSains / Matematik
22Pn. Hjh. Harison Bt IshakPengajian Inggeris / Multimedia
23Pn. Haryani Bt RukiminMatematik
24Cik Haslina Binti Muhammed Suhaimi
25Pn. Hjh. Jamaliah Bt Abd. AzizBahasa Melayu / Kesusasteraan Melayu
26Tn. Hj. Kamarusalihin Bin NordinKimia / Fizik
27Pn. Kiu Ling FengKimia / Matematik
28Pn. Koh Lee HarSains / Matematik
29Pn. Lim Siew LeeBahasa Cina / Pendidikan Moral
30Pn. Low Ai NonMatematik / Sains Komputer
31Pn. Lua Geok ChiauPerakaunan / TESL
32Cik Lucy Loh Ching SiengPengajian Am
33Pn. Maini Bt ModusinSains Komputer / Matematik
34En. Marzuki Bin IdrisSejarah/ Bahasa Melayu
35Pn. Maznah Bt Abd SalamSastera/ Sejarah
36En. Mohamad Aidid B RidzuanMatematik Tambahan / Matematik
37En. Mohamad Zanisahli Azizi B. Md. KhalidKemahiran Hidup
38En. Mohammad Rafie Bin SananPengajiam Am / Sejarah
39En. Mohd Ramu Bin Mat RipinSains Pertanian / Kemahiran Hidup
40En. Mohd Jaffri Bin SarifBahasa Melayu / Kesusasteraan Melayu
41En. Mohd Naim Haikal Bin PauziPengurusan Perniagaan / Multimedia
42En. Mohd Razaleigh Bin MahmudMatematik / Kimia / PJK
43En. Mohd Rosli Bin Che HamidSains Sukan / PJK
44En. Muhamad Azfar Bin HarisPengajian Am / Sejarah
45En. Muhammad Azli Bin Md AliBahasa Melayu / Kesusasteraan Melayu
46En. Muhammad Fauzi Bin A RahmanBahasa Melayu / Kesusasteraan Melayu
47En. Muhammad Nashrullah Bin Juma'atSejarah / Bahasa Melayu
48Pn. Nazhatoishimalati Bt AbdullahPengurusan Teknologi / Kemahiran Hidup
49Pn. Noor Faezah Bt ZainuddinBiologi / Sains
50Cik Nor Hayati Binti SaharTeknologi Maklumat
51Cik Nor Lyana Binti ZainuddinPengajian Malaysia
52Pn. Nor Syadila Bt MahidzirPengajian Inggeris
53Pn. Nora Akma Bt AhmadPerdagangan
54Pn. Norad’ha Bt AwangPengajian Am
55Pn. Noradilah Bt MaarofPengajian Islam / Pendidikan Islam
56Pn. Nor Asikin Bt AbdullahPerdagangan / Ekonomi
57Pn. Hjh. Nor’Ashiken Bt Saleh @ DaudPengajian Melayu / Kesusasteraan Melayu
58Pn. Noriza Bt HamidTESL / Bahasa Inggeris
59Pn. Norlaila Binti Md BahariPerdagangan
60Pn. Norlin Bt SallehoPengajian Am
61Pn. Norly Sairah Bt ZainalKimia / Fizik
62Pn. Noruldiana Binti Mohamed NorPengajian Perniagaan / Teknologi Maklumat
63Pn. Nurizzati Bt AmirudinFizik / Matematik
64Pn. Nurul Atikah Bt MustaphaSejarah / Kesusasteraan Melayu
65Pn. Nurul Iman Bt AbdullahMatematik / Pengajian Komputer
66En. Poovathy a/l R. KuppusamyPengajian Tamil / Bahasa Tamil
67Pn. Radin Idawati Bt Uluan @ Radin IsmailKemahiran Hidup / Perdagangan
68Pn. Rafidah Binti RosmanPrinsip Akaun / TESL
69Pn. Rajeswari a/p KanapathyPengajian Inggeris
70Pn. Rashidah Bt Md. RasipMatematik / Sains Komputer
71Pn. Rohaila Bt OthmanMatematik / Kimia
72Pn. Hjh. Rokiah Bt JambiPendidikan Islam / Usuluddin
73En. Sandara Sankaran a/l GovindasamyBimbingan dan Kaunseling
74Pn. Sasikala a/p Veera PalrajTESL / Bahasa Inggeris
75Pn. Sharmizal Suhaidal Ahmad BasharuddinKimia / Matematik
76Pn. Siti Aini Bt SupartiMatematik / Kimia
77Pn. Siti Fatimah Bt MohamedPendidikan Seni / Pendidikan Moral
78Pn. Hjh. Siti Fauziyani Bt Md. Saleh @ MasromMatematik / Sains Komputer
79Pn. Siti Zahaidah Bt LimatMatematik / Komputer
80Pn. Soon Shiew YanKimia / Komputer
81Cik Su Lih TengMatematik / Fizik
82Pn. Tuan Zaleha Bt Tuan MatBimbingan dan Kaunseling
83En. Wan Adha Bin Wan HanaffeePerakauan / Pengajian Am
84Pn. Hjh. Wan Fatimah Bt Wan Endut Ekonomi
85Pn. Zaidah Bt KassimMatematik / Biologi
86En. Zainal Bin ZakariaKejuruteraan Mekanikal
87Pn. Hjh. Zawiah Bt GhazaliTESL / Kimia
88Pn. Zuhaila Bt SalehKemahiran Hidup / Perdagangan

Senarai Guru Sidang Petang 2018

Telah dikemaskini pada 30 April 2018.
BilNama GuruOpsyen
1Pn. Salwani Bt MadonMatematik / Pengajian Komputer
2En. Saifulazri Bin SahipKemahiran Hidup
3Pn. Kamsiah Bt Shufaat@MohdBimbingan Kaunseling
4En. Ahmad Zainal Bin MohamadMatematik / Fizik
5Cik Arlina Binti Mohmad AliPendidikan Jasmani & Kesihatan
6Pn. Farawahida Bt. Abd HamidPentadbiran Pendidikan / Pendidikan Al-Quran & Sunnah
7Pn. Hjh. Fauziah Bt Abdul RaniMatematik / Fizik
8Pn. Heng Yoke LengMatematik
9Pn. Husnil Amaly Bt Mohd RejabSukan dan Rekreasi
10En. Ku Mohd Syaidy Bin Ku YahyaSains Pertanian
11Pn. Lim Yen WeiKimia / Matematik
12Pn. Mahani Bt Mohamed SabriMatematik / Fizik
13En. Mohamad Amir Bin Mohd YusohBahasa Inggeris
14Pn. Molley Varughese a/p P.E. VarugheseTESL / Ekonomi Asas
15Pn. Muallimah Bt ArshadKemahiran Hidup
16En. N. Thamilvanan a/l M. NadarajahBahasa Tamil / Ekonomi
17Pn. Noraniza Bt SalehKemahiran Hidup ERT
18Pn. Norhuda Bt MatBahasa Melayu / Kesusasteraan Melayu
19Pn. Noridah Binti RahmatSains
20Pn. Norizan Bt AhmadSains / Matematik
21Pn. Norliana Bt AsmonMatematik / Pengurusan Komputer
22Pn. Nur Ainani Bt AliTek. Binaan Bangunan / LK
23Pn. Nur Hanani Binti Abdul RahmanKemahiran Hidup
24Pn. Rasyidah Bt Mat NawiTESL
25Pn. Rodziah Bt Md HalimPengajian Islam / Pendidikan Islam
26Pn. Shoba a/p ChelvarayanBahasa Inggeris
27Pn. Siti Aida Fariza Bt. MuhamadFizik / Matematik
28Pn. Suzamainie Bt ShoodSains / Pengajian Am
29Pn. Tan Chew HongPerdagangan
30Pn. Teh Kalsom Bt Abu BakarMatematik / Kimia
31Pn. Wong Mei FongMatematik
32En. Yu Kok HuiTeknologi Maklumat / Matematik