Mata Pelajaran201420152016
% LulusGPS% LulusGPS% LulusGPS
02 Bahasa Melayu Ujian Bertulis85.673.5082.083.3173.133.98
03 Bahasa Melayu (Lisan)95.222.8493.51
2.7994.182.92
12 Bahasa Inggeris Ujian Bertulis75.843.9280.783.5473.414.04
13 Bahasa Inggeris (Lisan)80.623.7976.823.8588.643.2
21 Sejarah89.892.6296.621.8688.642.74
23 Geografi87.082.8887.532.6082.453.33
32 Bahasa Cina94.022.9695.282.5992.312.93
33 Bahasa Tamil93.482.3095.562.5192.732.15
45 Pendidikan Islam94.523.0596.992.1094.812.35
50 Mathematics64.043.8860.004.3453.744.45
55 Science48.034.7663.644.4957.624.79
76 KHB - Teknikal92.043.3992.932.8286.713.41
77 KHB - ERT88.464.0193.333.6094.873.95
78 KHB - Pertanian96.433.7991.434.001002.79
79 KHB - Perdagangan100.002.58100.002.761002.83
Keseluruhan45.663.4454.553.1445.033.55